Start list & Results will be posted here as they are available.
1 | SOPHIA | BAKKER | South Coast Cycling | U17W |
2 | INDIAH | COUPLAND | Midland Cycle Club | U17W |
3 | ISABEL | CRANAGE | Norwood CC | U17W |
11 | COOPER | BROCK | Murraylands Cycling Club | U17M |
12 | WILLIAM | BROWN | Port Adelaide Cycling Club | U17M |
14 | ANGUS | CORBETT | Norwood CC | U17M |
15 | COOPER | DUNLOP | Midland Cycle Club | U17M |
16 | TOBY | GOLLAGHER | Midland Cycle Club | U17M |
17 | EWAN | GRIERSON | Norwood | U17M |
18 | ALEC | GUGLIELMUCCI | Norwood | U17M |
19 | CHASE | HAINES | Midland Cycle Club | U17M |
20 | CALLUM | HOCKEY | None | U17M |
22 | BENJAMIN | KADE | Whyalla CC | U17M |
23 | MILES | LATTY | Norwood CC | U17M |
24 | EMMANUEL | LENTAKIS | Norwood Cycling Club | U17M |
25 | LIAM | MURNANE | Norwood Cycling Club | U17M |
26 | JAY | NAGLIS | Norwood cycling club | U17M |
27 | FRASER | OERTEL | Adelaide Mountain Bike Club | U17M |
28 | TOM | PFITZNER | FRA PowerOn | U17M |
29 | REUBEN | PICKERING | Whyalla CC | U17M |
30 | MILES | PRICE | Perth mountain bike club | U17M |
31 | RENE | SEIBERT | Port Adelaide Cycling Club | U17M |
32 | SASHA | SIERP | Inside Line Inc | U17M |
33 | JACK | SLOAN | Flow Endurance | U17M |
34 | MITCHELL | STEPHENS | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club | U17M |
35 | PATRYK | SZCZYPKOWSKI | Midland Cycle Club | U17M |
36 | LIAM | UNDERWOOD | Norwood CC | U17M |
37 | BILLY | VAN HOUT | Norwood Cycling Club | U17M |
38 | OLIVER | WARD | Norwood | U17M |
39 | TRISTAN | WHITE | Norwood Cycling Club | U17M |
41 | ISABELLA | BLACKWELL | Happy Valley Bmx Club | U15G |
42 | MOLLY | OPPERMAN | Mount Gambier cycling club | U15G |
43 | MONIKA | SEIBERT | Port Adelaide Cycling Club | U15G |
51 | THOMAS | BRINKLEY | Norwood Cycling Club | U15B |
52 | TYLER | CUNNIFF | South Coast CC | U15B |
53 | EVAN | HAWKES | Port Adelaide Cycling Club | U15B |
54 | HUNTER | MURPHY | X-Speed Australia Cycle Club | U15B |
55 | JETT | PETZ | Norwood Cycling Club | U15B |
56 | JENSON | SHEENE | Port Adelaide Cycling Club | U15B |
57 | THOMAS | STEPHENS | Adelaide Hills Cycling Club / NCC | U15B |
58 | RYAN | UNDERWOOD | Norwood CC | U15B |
59 | THOMAS | WALLETT | Tempo Systems | U15B |
60 | ARCHIE | WINTER | Adelaide Mountain Bike Club | U15B |
81 | KAITLYN | DEATH | Midland Cycle Club | U13 |
83 | DECLAN | DYER | Midland Cycle Club | U13 |
84 | LOUIS | GATES | Norwood CC | U13 |
85 | JOEL | GOOLEY | South Coast CC | U13 |
86 | JACK | PENTLAND | Norwood Cycling Club | U13 |
87 | DIESEL | PETZ | Norwood Cycling Club | U13 |
88 | LYNDON | WINTER | Adelaide Mountain Bike Club | U13 |
101 | OLIVER | CROWHURST | Norwood | JM19 |
102 | RYAN | DEATH | Midland Cycle Club | JM19 |
103 | LIAM | DENTON | South Coast CC | JM19 |
104 | KALAN | TUCKER | Norwood Cycling Club | JM19 |