Club Contact

The Club

Established 1978
Formerly
Noarlunga & South Coast Cycling Club
General Club  email

The 2017 Committee

  • President: Chris May
  • Vice President: David Schutz
  • Secretary / Public Officer: Tony Lennon email
  • Treasurer: Ken Gooding   email
  • Grants & Sponsorship officer: Catherine Braithwaite
  • Child Protection Officer: Chris Schutz email
  • GCDSA (Glenelg) Representative: Bryan McIntyre: email
  • Media: David Radzikiewicz

Committee Members
R. Blackwell.
CSA Representative  Ken Gooding  

You can now follow South Coast Club on Twitter
https://twitter.com/SthCoastCycling

SCC on Facebook CLICK HERE

********************************************

Life Members
Jack Mckenzie (Hon)
Les Gill
Eddie Neilson
Darian Powell
Neil Stallard
Roger Blackwell