TDF Sweep – 2019 – Ticket Holders & Riders List

Rider Name Couch Peloton Results
1 THOMAS Geraint Wayne Kennedy
2 BERNAL Egan Miles Hennessy
3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Sue Ewens
4 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? Lyle Baird
5 MOSCON Gianni Julian Blackwell
6 POELS Wout Joan Sims
7 ROWE Luke Ellie Mathwin
8 VAN BAARLE Dylan Craig Waghorn
11 SAGAN Peter Susan Blackwell Stage 5
12 BUCHMANN Emanuel Barry Skinner
13 BURGHARDT Marcus Maria McIntyre
14 KONRAD Patrick Lisa Huett
15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Deb Halket
16 OSS Daniel Che Thomas
17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Anthony Foundas
18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Leeanne Fleming
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Vic Dryga Stage 3
22 ASGREEN Kasper Sandra Houston
23 DEVENYNS Dries Lewis Wlaker
24 LAMPAERT Yves Joanne Easton
25 MAS Enric Heather May
26 MØRKØV Michael Grace Currie
27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Christine Schutz
28 VIVIANI Elia Bill Natt Stage 4
31 BARDET Romain Stewart Houston
32 CHEREL Mickaël Warren Freeman
33 COSNEFROY Benoît Emma Mardon
34 FRANK Mathias Austin Paul
35 GALLOPIN Tony Shirley Schutz
36 GOUGEARD Alexis Shez Hobbs
37 NAESEN Oliver Sarah Miller
38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis Paul Wilson
41 NIBALI Vincenzo Lyn Lambert
42 CARUSO Damiano Laurens Bloem
43 COLBRELLI Sonny Emma Mardon
44 DENNIS Rohan Chris Spence
45 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Tim Blackburn
46 MOHORI? Matej John Hennessy
47 TEUNS Dylan Eleanor Hurley Stage 6
48 TRATNIK Jan Neil Larchin
51 PINOT Thibaut Barry Skinner
52 BONNET William Ollie Blackburn
53 GAUDU David Marie Grieger
54 KÜNG Stefan Derek Selby
55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Therese May
56 MOLARD Rudy Rob Wallis
57 REICHENBACH Sébastien Jarrod Currie
58 ROUX Anthony Jordan Schutz
61 QUINTANA Nairo Marion Spence
62 VALVERDE Alejandro John Gallagher
63 AMADOR Andrey Kevin Hannaford
64 ERVITI Imanol Harry Bourke
65 LANDA Mikel Sandra Houston
66 OLIVEIRA Nelson Rogeer Blackwell
67 SOLER Marc Julia Freeman
68 VERONA Carlos Louise Mathwin
71 FUGLSANG Jakob Sean Hennessy
72 BILBAO Pello Izzy Blackburn
73 FRAILE Omar Frances Parkin
74 HOULE Hugo Gail Richter
75 IZAGIRRE Gorka Marion Spence
76 LUTSENKO Alexey Roger Blackwell
77 CORT Magnus Mary Walker
78 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Lorraine Reich
81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Milly Hawke Stage 2
82 BENNETT George Jacob Currie Stage 2
83 DE PLUS Laurens Emma Mardon Stage 2
84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Bev Grenda Stage 2, Stage 7
85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Wendy Bevan Stage 2
86 MARTIN Tony Alexia Kohlmorgen Stage 2
87 TEUNISSEN Mike Harry Blackburn Stage 1, Stage 2
88 VAN AERT Wout Kiara Marriage Stage 2, Stage 10
91 URÁN Rigoberto Neville Williams
92 BETTIOL Alberto Kelly Blackwell
93 CLARKE Simon Jason Kohlmorgen
94 KANGERT Tanel Harry Bourke
95 LANGEVELD Sebastian Christine Schutz
96 SCULLY Tom Bryan McIntyre
97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay Paul Wilson Abandon Stage 8
98 WOODS Michael Grant Argy
101 YATES Adam Karla Bloem
102 DURBRIDGE Luke Christopher  May
103 HAIG Jack Cameron Miller
104 HEPBURN Michael Susan Mitchell
105 IMPEY Daryl Paul Hodgson Stage 9
106 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Megan Geiser
107 TRENTIN Matteo Amelia Hodgson
108 YATES Simon Karla Bloem
111 VAN AVERMAET Greg Isabella Currie
112 BEVIN Patrick David Milne Abandon Stage 6
113 DE MARCHI Alessandro Lynne Munro Abandon Stage 9
114 GESCHKE Simon Anthony Foundas
115 PAUWELS Serge Zac Marriage
116 ROSSKOPF Joey Sue Ewens
117 SCHÄR Michael Roger Blackwell
118 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz Mitchell Natt
121 MARTIN Dan Luke McCallum
122 ARU Fabio Jason Kohlmorgen
123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Anne Gooding
124 COSTA Rui Hazel Livingston
125 HENAO Sergio Brian Argent
126 KRISTOFF Alexander Tim Richter
127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake Stewart Houston
128 PHILIPSEN Jasper Ros Harris
131 PORTE Richie Anthony braithwaite
132 BERNARD Julien Jill Clausen
133 CICCONE Giulio Harry Bourke
134 DE KORT Koen Christopher  May
135 FELLINE Fabio Che Thomas
136 MOLLEMA Bauke Wil Mathwin
137 SKUJI?Š Toms Sue Hayles
138 STUYVEN Jasper Renee Hennessy
141 MATTHEWS Michael Ken Gooding
142 ARNDT Nikias Jo Schutz
143 BOL Cees Frank Geiser
144 HAGA Chad Barbara Livingston
145 KÄMNA Lennard  Kyle Miller
146 KELDERMAN Wilco Tony Thomas
147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Tim Marriage
148 ROCHE Nicolas Peggy Argent
151 LAPORTE Christophe Leeanne Fleming Abandon Stage 8
152 BERHANE Natnael David Schultz
153 EDET Nicolas Harry Bourke Abandon Stage 6
154 HERRADA Jesús Jarrod Currie
155 PEREZ Anthony Alexia Kohlmorgen
156 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Mel McIntyre
157 ROSSETTO Stéphane Lana Hennessy
158 SIMON Julien Isaac Mathwin
161 EWAN Caleb Wayne Stidston
162 BENOOT Tiesj Thomas Hodgson
163 DE BUYST Jasper Stacey Paul
164 DE GENDT Thomas Stacey Miller Stage 8
165 KEUKELEIRE Jens Rob Wallis
166 KLUGE Roger Phil Dinham
167 MONFORT Maxime Mark Schutz
168 WELLENS Tim Harry Harris
171 CALMEJANE Lilian Julian Blackwell
172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Cathrine Currie
173 GRELLIER Fabien Alexandra Hodgson
174 OURSELIN Paul Steve Walker
175 SICARD Romain Robyn Dryga
176 TAARAMÄE Rein Mary Argy
177 TERPSTRA Niki Kevin Reich
178 TURGIS Anthony Penny Clarke
181 ZAKARIN Ilnur Alison Hurley
182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Heather May
183 DOWSETT Alex Elaine Kennedy
184 GONÇALVES José Che Thomas
185 HALLER Marco Elliott Walker
186 POLITT Nils Lynley Harris
187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Laurens Bloem
188 ZABEL Rick Henry Miller
191 MARTIN Guillaume Emma Mardon
192 BACKAERT Frederik Chris Spence
193 DE GENDT Aimé  Angus Miller
194 EIKING Odd Christian Chris Schutz
195 MEURISSE Xandro Ben McIntyre
196 OFFREDO Yoann Therese May
197 PASQUALON Andrea Che Thomas
198 VAN MELSEN Kevin Lorraine Schutz
201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Wayne Francis
202 BAK Lars Ytting Ro Williams
203 CUMMINGS Steve Michelle Blackburn
204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Kevin Hannaford
205 KING Ben Joanna Craig
206 KREUZIGER Roman Gavin Paul
207 NIZZOLO Giacomo Christine Schutz
208 VALGREN Michael John Parkin
211 BARGUIL Warren Kerrie Burn
212 BOUET Maxime Anam Snyder
213 DELAPLACE Anthony Kaci Dejesus
214 GESBERT Élie Szymon Ratliff
215 GREIPEL André Masuma Talbot
216 LEDANOIS Kévin Alfie-James Mercer
217 MOINARD Amaël Annabelle Humphries
218 VACHON Florian Bonnie Lim

Comments are closed.